Blountville
68° F
Partly Cloudy
Partly Cloudy
Greeneville
68° F
Partly Cloudy
Partly Cloudy
Abingdon
67° F
Clear
Clear
Advertisement

Tillinghast Invitational tee times

Published On: May 30 2013 02:39:20 PM CDT
Updated On: May 30 2013 02:41:31 PM CDT
JOHNSON CITY, Tenn. -

Tillinghast Invitational
Saturday’s first-round tee times
At Johnson City Country Club

8 a.m.: Poland, Nick; Treadway, Ben; Poland, Drew
8:10 a.m.: Love, Matt; Fortune, Rob; Aldridge, Josh
8:20 a.m.: Smith, Christopher; DeVault, Jace; Rhea, Jack
8:30 a.m.: Whitfield, Garrett; Lemkin, Eli; Turner, Jacob
8:40 a.m.: Cohen, Nick; Bentley, Bryan; Smith, Scott
8:50 a.m.: Miesner, Joshua; Mays, Rick; Campbell, Jeremy
9 a.m.: Minton, Jonathan; Bowers, Matt; Gouge, Taylor
9:10 a.m.: Bailey, Dylan; Ratliff, Leif; Davis, Tory
9:20 a.m.: Largent, Lawrence; Richardson, Jim; Jones, Chad
9:30 a.m.: Sangid, Brian; Miller, Tommy; Kilgore, Drew
9:40 a.m.: Greer, Brent; Daniel, Dave; Ratliff, Heath
9:50 a.m.: Dotson, Matt; Davis, Robby; Kyte, Nick
10 a.m.: Worley, Brandon; Bonfardin, Brian; Jones, Payne
10:10 a.m.: Smith, Matt; Kress, Chase; Ballenberger, Nathan
10:20 a.m.: Clawson, Teddy; Campbell, Ben; Armstrong, Lucas
10:30 a.m.: Hardin, Bill; Davis, Tanner; Ratliff, Alex
10:40 a.m.: Baggarly, Mark; Spratlin, Chip; Reasor, Craig; York, Nick
10:50 a.m.: McNeely, John; Strange, Allan; Heath, Skeeter; Greene, Bill
11:10 a.m.: Greer, David; Sponcia, Joe; Hensley, Eric
11:20 a.m.: Pastorek, Steve; Brown, Matt; Stewart, Shawn
11:30 a.m.: Swatzell, D.J.; Zaatini, Yasser; Ballagh, Warren
11:40 a.m.: Qin, David; Dugger, Dustin; Thomas, Michael
11:50 a.m.: Meade, Brian; Smith, Paul; Oudom, Kent
Noon: Somich, John; Davis, Mike; Brown, Jeff
12:10 p.m.: Nidiffer, Mitchell; Tuttle, Terry; Nidiffer, Felicia
12:20 p.m.: Mabrey, Gary; Vaughn, Michael; Pearman, Bob
12:30 p.m.: Runyan, Marc; Daniels, Cary; Bailey, Eddie
12:40 p.m.: Waters, Ron; Lewis, Bill; Cox, Mitch
12:50 p.m.: Long, Ben; Dinwiddie, Tim; Poe, Mike
1:00 p.m.: Gouge, Tony; Kenney, Pat; Freels, Mike; Rinella, Brad
1:10 p.m.: Brantner, Jim; Fulton, Lyman; Green, Tony; Ross, Bob
1:20 p.m.: Avento, Joe; Martin, Sam; Hartman, Bob
1:30 p.m.: Wood, Julian; Hensley, Ron; Eggers, Rick
1:40 p.m.: Bullington Sr., John; Johnson, Paul; Tidwell, Chris
1:50 p.m.: Baryla, Ed; Rhea, Donald; Orren, Tommy